China Europe International Business School Ceibs employees
- ceibs.edu
- 5 contacts
- Mostly in Shanghai, China
EducationFinance
BuyRealClients lists 5 contacts at China Europe International Business School Ceibs, with the largest group in Shanghai, China. 0 have a verified business email and 0 have a direct phone number on file. Most profiles work in education and finance. Contact details are masked below; reveal any email or phone for 1 credit.
- Contacts
- 5
- Verified profiles
- 0
- Verified email or direct dial
- Verified emails
- 0
- 0%
- Direct dials
- 0
- 0%
Seniority breakdown
- Entry7
- Director1
- Manager1
All China Europe International Business School Ceibs employees
Showing 1–5 of 5, verified profiles first.
| Name | Contact |
|---|---|
Lucy HeSenior Program Manager | Business email on file at ceibs.edu (hidden) |
Frank YuAssociate Professor of Finance | Business email on file at ceibs.edu (hidden) |
Lisa LiMBA Student | Business email on file at ceibs.edu (hidden) |
Dong KooStudent | Business email on file at ceibs.edu (hidden) |
Huihui SunHR Assistant | Business email on file at ceibs.edu (hidden) |