Ahmed Hami
VerifiedSales Man at Alhassan Ghazi Ibrahim Shaker Company
- Saudi Arabia
- 6 people at Alhassan Ghazi Ibrahim Shaker Company
- LinkedIn profile
Work history
Sales Man
Alhassan Ghazi Ibrahim Shaker Company · Saudi Arabia
Current role · start date not on file
Colleagues at Alhassan Ghazi Ibrahim Shaker Company
- Ismail RastanawiEng.Saudi ArabiaEmail on fileNo phone
- Sol Bou-NacklieVice PresidentSaudi ArabiaEmail on fileNo phone
- Kunnath SarojakshanExecutive SecretarySaudi ArabiaEmail on fileNo phone
- Mazheruddin SyedGroup Operations AssistantSaudi ArabiaEmail on fileNo phone
- Ramiz AbdulMarketingSaudi ArabiaEmail on fileNo phone
Frequently asked questions about Ahmed Hami
What is Ahmed's email address?
Ahmed Hami's business email is on file (domain shaker.com.sa). It was verified as deliverable. Create a free BuyRealClients account to reveal it for 1 credit; new accounts include 25 free credits.
What is Ahmed's phone number?
We don't have a direct dial for Ahmed Hami on file. The business email is the best way to reach Ahmed. Colleagues at Alhassan Ghazi Ibrahim Shaker Company with direct dials are listed on the company page.
Where does Ahmed work?
Ahmed Hami works at Alhassan Ghazi Ibrahim Shaker Company as Sales Man, and is based in Saudi Arabia.