Kw Dinesh
LikelyExecutive - Micro Finance at Commercial Credit and Finance Plc
- Sri Lanka
- 17 people at Commercial Credit and Finance Plc
- LinkedIn profile
Work history
Executive - Micro Finance
Commercial Credit and Finance Plc · Sri Lanka
Current role · start date not on file
Colleagues at Commercial Credit and Finance Plc
- KU DumindaManagerSri LankaEmail on fileNo phone
- Senaka BandaraSenior ExecutiveSri LankaEmail on fileNo phone
- AP SurendraExecutive Micro FinanceSri LankaEmail on fileNo phone
- Pathum NanayakkaraMarketing OfficerSri LankaEmail on fileNo phone
- Mt ChanakaDreemfullfilerSri LankaEmail on fileNo phone
- RT SenakaBusiness Loan OfficerSri LankaEmail on fileNo phone
- Vithya SiniAssistant Risk ManagerSri LankaEmail on fileNo phone
- AV ThilanExecutive AssistantSri LankaEmail on fileNo phone
Frequently asked questions about Kw Dinesh
What is Kw's email address?
Kw Dinesh's business email is on file (domain cclk.lk). It is pattern-matched (Likely), and credits are refunded if it bounces. Create a free BuyRealClients account to reveal it for 1 credit; new accounts include 25 free credits.
What is Kw's phone number?
We don't have a direct dial for Kw Dinesh on file. The business email is the best way to reach Kw. Colleagues at Commercial Credit and Finance Plc with direct dials are listed on the company page.
Where does Kw work?
Kw Dinesh works at Commercial Credit and Finance Plc as Executive - Micro Finance, and is based in Sri Lanka.