Lina Lina
LikelyRegistered Nurse at Imperial College Healthcare Nhs Trust
- United Kingdom
- 53 people at Imperial College Healthcare Nhs Trust
- LinkedIn profile
Work history
Registered Nurse
Imperial College Healthcare Nhs Trust · United Kingdom
Current role · start date not on file
Colleagues at Imperial College Healthcare Nhs Trust
- Sarah RodenhurstAssociate Director, Quality and SafetyHemel Hempstead, EnglandEmail on fileNo phone
- Nneka UkahTeam Lead PhysiotherapistSouthend-on-Sea, EnglandEmail on fileNo phone
- Jebi DotanSenior Cardiac Radiographer/Clinical LeadUnited KingdomEmail on fileNo phone
- Tonello BrunoImaging Services ManagerUnited KingdomEmail on fileNo phone
- Kanvar ManjitPA/Office ManagerLondon, EnglandEmail on fileNo phone
- Kenneth RussellSenior Project ManagerUnited KingdomEmail on fileNo phone
- Rashmita ShahSupervisorLondon, EnglandEmail on fileNo phone
- Sujiwa MorleyPOCT Site LeadUnited KingdomEmail on fileNo phone
Frequently asked questions about Lina Lina
What is Lina's email address?
Lina Lina's business email is on file (domain imperial.nhs.uk). It is pattern-matched (Likely), and credits are refunded if it bounces. Create a free BuyRealClients account to reveal it for 1 credit; new accounts include 25 free credits.
What is Lina's phone number?
We don't have a direct dial for Lina Lina on file. The business email is the best way to reach Lina. Colleagues at Imperial College Healthcare Nhs Trust with direct dials are listed on the company page.
Where does Lina work?
Lina Lina works at Imperial College Healthcare Nhs Trust as Registered Nurse, and is based in United Kingdom.