Muawya Qawasmi
LikelyBank Manager at Bank of Palestine
- West Bank
- 9 people at Bank of Palestine
- LinkedIn profile
Work history
Bank Manager
Bank of Palestine · West Bank
Current role · start date not on file
Colleagues at Bank of Palestine
- Majed JediHead of Training CentreWest BankEmail on fileNo phone
- Mohammad AlhussienAccount ManagerWest BankEmail on fileNo phone
- Zuhdi HusseiniBusiness Development OfficerWest BankEmail on fileNo phone
- Murad HantashIT DepartmentWest BankEmail on fileNo phone
- Deyaa NairoukhLoan OfficerWest BankEmail on fileNo phone
- Lulu ZimmoEmployeeWest BankEmail on fileNo phone
Frequently asked questions about Muawya Qawasmi
What is Muawya's email address?
Muawya Qawasmi's business email is on file (domain bankofpalestine.com). It is pattern-matched (Likely), and credits are refunded if it bounces. Create a free BuyRealClients account to reveal it for 1 credit; new accounts include 25 free credits.
What is Muawya's phone number?
We don't have a direct dial for Muawya Qawasmi on file. The business email is the best way to reach Muawya. Colleagues at Bank of Palestine with direct dials are listed on the company page.
Where does Muawya work?
Muawya Qawasmi works at Bank of Palestine as Bank Manager, and is based in West Bank.