Blue Cross Blue Shield of Michigan employees · page 4
- bcbsm.com
- 81 contacts
- Mostly in Detroit, United States
SupportBusiness DevelopmentHuman Resources
BuyRealClients lists 81 contacts at Blue Cross Blue Shield of Michigan, with the largest group in Detroit, United States. 13 have a verified business email and 11 have a direct phone number on file. Most profiles work in support, business development and human resources. Contact details are masked below; reveal any email or phone for 1 credit.
- Contacts
- 81
- Verified profiles
- 13
- Verified email or direct dial
- Verified emails
- 13
- 16%
- Direct dials
- 11
- 14%
Seniority breakdown
- Entry47
- Manager16
- Senior10
- VP3
- Director3
- Partner2
All Blue Cross Blue Shield of Michigan employees
Showing 76–81 of 81, verified profiles first.
| Name | Contact |
|---|---|
Blessett MaishaProvider Relations | Business email on file at bcbsm.com (hidden) |
Karen SeiferdGrievance and Appeals Coordinator | Business email on file at bcbsm.com (hidden) |
Jason KaminiskiProcessor | Business email on file at bcbsm.com (hidden) |
Rhodes JonithaSecurity Officer | Business email on file at bcbsm.com (hidden) |
Business email on file at bcbsm.com (hidden) | |
Nannelvan DavisCLERK | Business email on file at bcbsm.com (hidden) |