Florida Covering Kids Families employees · page 3
- usf.edu
- 103 contacts
- Mostly in Tampa, United States
EducationBusiness DevelopmentEngineering
BuyRealClients lists 103 contacts at Florida Covering Kids Families, with the largest group in Tampa, United States. 2 have a verified business email and 1 have a direct phone number on file. Most profiles work in education, business development and engineering. Contact details are masked below; reveal any email or phone for 1 credit.
- Contacts
- 103
- Verified profiles
- 2
- Verified email or direct dial
- Verified emails
- 2
- 2%
- Direct dials
- 1
- 1%
Seniority breakdown
- Entry108
- Manager5
- Other2
- Senior1
- VP1
- Director1
All Florida Covering Kids Families employees
Showing 51–75 of 103, verified profiles first.
| Name | Contact |
|---|---|
Lakkaniki ShrutiStudent | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Jen KuenningFiscal & Business Analyst | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Aura PoloTeaching Assistant | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Ashley GaiaFitness Staff | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Ivette IrizarryAdministrative Assistant | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Kayla AngeloneCurriculum Specialist | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Sylvia Wilson-ThomasElectrical Engineering Assistant Professor | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Lynda BlanchardRetired | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Pachara MaytonAcademic Advisor | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Amanda BuchsAsm Place Pcsb | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Terry KronerFinancial Aid Assistant | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Anderson RobertDean College of Business University of South Florida Sarasota Manatee | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Patricia PollackNurse Educator- Team Coordinator | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Julie Coughlin-TurnerBusiness Fiscal Assistant | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Khadija HassanyarDari Language Expert | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Norine NoonanVice Chancellor for Academic Affairs | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Tessy VarghesePhysician | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Anita BrownAssistant Director | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Verna GlenAcademic Services Administrator | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Priscilla HaleAcademic Advisor | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Shoshanna RahmingDoctor of Physical Therapy Student | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Clara CobbCoordinator | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Conniff AndrewFiscal & Business Specialist | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Sonya ReidHillsborough County School District | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |
Fuller SallyProfessor | Business email on file at usf.edu (hidden) |