Island Health Vancouver Island Health Authority employees · page 2
- viha.ca
- 53 contacts
- Mostly in Victoria, Canada
ConsultingAdministrativeInformation Technology
BuyRealClients lists 53 contacts at Island Health Vancouver Island Health Authority, with the largest group in Victoria, Canada. 0 have a verified business email and 0 have a direct phone number on file. Most profiles work in consulting, administrative and information technology. Contact details are masked below; reveal any email or phone for 1 credit.
- Contacts
- 53
- Verified profiles
- 0
- Verified email or direct dial
- Verified emails
- 0
- 0%
- Direct dials
- 0
- 0%
Seniority breakdown
- Entry44
- Manager7
- Director2
All Island Health Vancouver Island Health Authority employees
Showing 26–50 of 53, verified profiles first.
| Name | Contact |
|---|---|
Kpearl DorwardFirst Nation Advocate Nurse | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |
Shelley VergeAdministrative Assistant | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |
Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) | |
Shawn PainchaudMedical Laboratory Technician | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |
Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) | |
Hayley EvansPhysiotherapist | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |
Annelies VanderkooiInterdisciplinary Team Clerk | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |
Jan HarderTravel Health Consultant RN BSCN | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |
Bippes MariettaAudiometric Technician | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |
Rella MestonOccupational Therapist | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |
Douglas ReglinNurse | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |
James IsramRegistered Psychiatric Nurse | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |
Witcher AnneRisk Consultant | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |
Craig McDermidRespiratory Therapist | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |
Kerri AndristAdministrative Clerk | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |
Connor AbbottClinical Nurse Leader | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |
Kate CarlsonCoordinator | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |
Brian HumberMental Health and Addictions Counselor | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |
Francis YongBSN | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |
Desharnais LisePhysiotherapist | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |
Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) | |
Dianne CollierPurchasing Assistant | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |
Astrop CarolRegistered Nurse | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |
Sandi HowarthAdministrator, Learning Solutions | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |
Walles TareyNursing Unit Assistant | Business email on file at viha.ca (hidden) |