New York State Department of Health employees
- ny.gov
- 36 contacts
- Mostly in Albany, United States
EngineeringInformation TechnologyAdministrative
BuyRealClients lists 36 contacts at New York State Department of Health, with the largest group in Albany, United States. 4 have a verified business email and 4 have a direct phone number on file. Most profiles work in engineering, information technology and administrative. Contact details are masked below; reveal any email or phone for 1 credit.
- Contacts
- 36
- Verified profiles
- 4
- Verified email or direct dial
- Verified emails
- 4
- 11%
- Direct dials
- 4
- 11%
Seniority breakdown
- Entry40
- Director4
- Senior3
- Manager3
- Other2
- C-Suite1
New York State Department of Health decision makers
Owners, executives, VPs, heads and directors, with the contact data we hold for each.
| Name | Contact |
|---|---|
Deborah SnyderActing Chief Information Security Officer (Ciso) | Business email on file at its.ny.gov (hidden)Direct dial on file (hidden) |
Michael JabonaskiDirector, Nys Medicaid Data Warehouse | Business email on file at health.state.ny.us (hidden)Direct dial on file (hidden) |
Michael JabonaskiDirector, Nys Medicaid Data Warehouse | Business email on file at health.state.ny.us (hidden)Direct dial on file (hidden) |
Maryann MonacoDirector, Administrative Services | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |
Kimberly DoranActing Director, Enterprise Risk Management Bureau | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |
All New York State Department of Health employees
Showing 1–25 of 36, verified profiles first.
| Name | Contact |
|---|---|
Deborah SnyderActing Chief Information Security Officer (Ciso) | Business email on file at its.ny.gov (hidden)Direct dial on file (hidden) |
Michael JabonaskiDirector, Nys Medicaid Data Warehouse | Business email on file at health.state.ny.us (hidden)Direct dial on file (hidden) |
Michael JabonaskiDirector, Nys Medicaid Data Warehouse | Business email on file at health.state.ny.us (hidden)Direct dial on file (hidden) |
Business email on file at dps.ny.gov (hidden)Direct dial on file (hidden) | |
Maryann MonacoDirector, Administrative Services | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |
Kimberly DoranActing Director, Enterprise Risk Management Bureau | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |
Sherry ChristalSurvey Program Manager | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |
Mom WorkProgram Manager | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |
Ted McDonaldHighway Supervisor | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |
Bryan KeibelSenior Engineering Technician | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |
Gina BoppSenior Engineering Technician | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |
Brenda HudsonHospital Nursing Service Consultant | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |
Dare AdelugbaEnvironmental Engineer 2 | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |
Robert GlaspyEngineering Technician | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |
Lillian WelychProgram Coordinator | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |
Horace WilliamsMechanical Engineer | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |
Ltc WangHealth Care Surveyor II/Investigator (RN) | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |
Regina GallagherHealth Program Administrator | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |
Rich SeegalResearch Scientist | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |
Richard CurtinMotor Carrier Investigator | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |
Richard ChimeraRetired Transportation Administrator | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |
Robin LanctoSecretary II | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |
Alice WilliamsSecretary 1 | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |
Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) | |
Joseph CasteloMotor Carrier Investigator | Business email on file at ny.gov (hidden) |