Olympus Corporation of the Americas employees
- olympus.com
- 41 contacts
- Mostly in Boston, United States
SalesMarketingConsulting
BuyRealClients lists 41 contacts at Olympus Corporation of the Americas, with the largest group in Boston, United States. 3 have a verified business email and 5 have a direct phone number on file. Most profiles work in sales, marketing and consulting. Contact details are masked below; reveal any email or phone for 1 credit.
- Contacts
- 41
- Verified profiles
- 5
- Verified email or direct dial
- Verified emails
- 3
- 7%
- Direct dials
- 5
- 12%
Seniority breakdown
- Entry26
- Manager8
- Director4
- VP1
- Senior1
- C-Suite1
Olympus Corporation of the Americas decision makers
Owners, executives, VPs, heads and directors, with the contact data we hold for each.
| Name | Contact |
|---|---|
Alex MilsteinChief Medical Officer | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden)Direct dial on file (hidden) |
Gene StewartDirector, Field Marketing , Pulmonary Portfolio | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden)Direct dial on file (hidden) |
Scott SandersExecutive Director Clinical Marketing | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden)Direct dial on file (hidden) |
Andrew BartellinoDirector, Information Technology (Executive) | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden)Direct dial on file (hidden) |
Megan ChaseRegional Vice President | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |
Yusuke IkegamiExecutive Director | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |
All Olympus Corporation of the Americas employees
Showing 1–25 of 41, verified profiles first.
| Name | Contact |
|---|---|
Alex MilsteinChief Medical Officer | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden)Direct dial on file (hidden) |
Gene StewartDirector, Field Marketing , Pulmonary Portfolio | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden)Direct dial on file (hidden) |
Scott SandersExecutive Director Clinical Marketing | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden)Direct dial on file (hidden) |
Andrew BartellinoDirector, Information Technology (Executive) | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden)Direct dial on file (hidden) |
Kerry IsraelAssociate Manager, Marketing Communications | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden)Direct dial on file (hidden) |
Megan ChaseRegional Vice President | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |
Yusuke IkegamiExecutive Director | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |
Herold RothrockEndoTherapy Territory Manager - GI & Pulmonary Medical Devices + National Field Sales Trainer | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |
Steve PaceTerritory Manager | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |
Samer OueiniProject Manager | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |
Steinar WiikTechnical Manager | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |
Chris BrownTraining Manager for Industrial and Medical Manufacture | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |
Ulrik RaetherSales Manager Switzerland | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |
Suzy PenaManager, Asset and Financial Compliance Mgmt. | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |
Marilou TremblayMedical Products Senior Sales Consultant | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |
Vipin RaiService Engineer | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |
Katelyn ScannellStone Management Sales Specialist | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |
Ron CirilliSr.Sales Rep | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |
Nadia MohammadSales Representative | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |
Dierickx Kristofévaluateur Technique Olympus France | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |
Luis GonzalezDelegado Ventas | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |
Roman VitzthumAußendienst | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |
Huib VoortSystem Integration | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |
Suszon DanielClinical EndoTherapy Specialist | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |
Pavel UrubekServisní Technik | Business email on file at olympus.com (hidden) |