Swinburne University of Technology employees · page 2
- swinburne.edu.au
- 49 contacts
- Mostly in Melbourne, Australia
EducationMedia and CommunicationAccounting
BuyRealClients lists 49 contacts at Swinburne University of Technology, with the largest group in Melbourne, Australia. 3 have a verified business email and 2 have a direct phone number on file. Most profiles work in education, media and communication and accounting. Contact details are masked below; reveal any email or phone for 1 credit.
- Contacts
- 49
- Verified profiles
- 3
- Verified email or direct dial
- Verified emails
- 3
- 6%
- Direct dials
- 2
- 4%
Seniority breakdown
- Entry43
- Manager7
- Senior3
- Owner1
- Director1
All Swinburne University of Technology employees
Showing 26–49 of 49, verified profiles first.
| Name | Contact |
|---|---|
Tania SabatinoExecutive Assistant to Dean, Swinburne Business School | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Michelle RabinoSwinburne Accelerate Program | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Robin LovellLecturer | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Shivani DhawanO-Host | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Grace LeeCoordinator | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Helen RintoStudent | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Miriam ManiUnit Convenor | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Chathuranga DiasStudent | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Louise SchillingYoung Mums Program Coordinator | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Ellie JagerTimetable Development Officer | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Nicole SmethurstPHD Research Assistant | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Dylan HuynhStudent | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Yen SiowStudent Advisor | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Pamela YeeEnd Processing Officer | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Samuel FellStudent | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Meagan Au-SpreadboroughAccountant | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Megan LambeFinance Analyst | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Nicole AllenAdministrator- Documentation | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Anita OrrCoordinator - Student and Programs | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Teimouraz IakoubovProfessor | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Aries LauStudent | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Geerish JoyramStudent | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Will NeillStudent | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |
Duncan ForbesAstronomer | Business email on file at swinburne.edu.au (hidden) |