The University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio employees · page 2
- uthscsa.edu
- 52 contacts
- Mostly in San Antonio, United States
EducationInformation TechnologyOperations
BuyRealClients lists 52 contacts at The University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio, with the largest group in San Antonio, United States. 3 have a verified business email and 0 have a direct phone number on file. Most profiles work in education, information technology and operations. Contact details are masked below; reveal any email or phone for 1 credit.
- Contacts
- 52
- Verified profiles
- 3
- Verified email or direct dial
- Verified emails
- 3
- 6%
- Direct dials
- 0
- 0%
Seniority breakdown
- Entry42
- Manager4
- Director3
- Intern2
- VP1
All The University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio employees
Showing 26–50 of 52, verified profiles first.
| Name | Contact |
|---|---|
Christie BialowasResident | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Laura RosenkranzPhysician | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Roxanna NicollProsthodontist | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Tricia PerezScheduling Coordinator | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Bharani PandrangiPhysician | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Nuwayhid BPsychiatry Resident | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Joe SosaIT Specialist | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Daryl MoczygembaPediatric Nurse Practitioner | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Joseph BladerPsychologist | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Rosalyn KornelyCommunity Health Worker - CAT Therapist | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Kristina ChavezOperations Scheduler | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Patel NAssociate Professor | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Raiten JoshuResident PM&R | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) | |
Leslie ElsesserDental Assistant | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Salas AnneExecutive Assistant | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Yunxia LiReasch Scientist | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Charles FranceProfessor | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) | |
Erica CamarrilloNurse Practitioner | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Foster AlexanderAssistant Professor of Pediatrics | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Lu Ting-WeiAssistant Professor, Clinical | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Grace WallickResearch Volunteer | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Quiroz GracielaDental Assistant | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |
Janet RiveraMananger, Patient Services | Business email on file at uthscsa.edu (hidden) |