Ucsf Medical Center employees · page 3
- ucsfmedctr.org
- 87 contacts
- Mostly in San Francisco, United States
EducationAdministrativeEngineering
BuyRealClients lists 87 contacts at Ucsf Medical Center, with the largest group in San Francisco, United States. 10 have a verified business email and 6 have a direct phone number on file. Most profiles work in education, administrative and engineering. Contact details are masked below; reveal any email or phone for 1 credit.
- Contacts
- 87
- Verified profiles
- 10
- Verified email or direct dial
- Verified emails
- 10
- 11%
- Direct dials
- 6
- 7%
Seniority breakdown
- Entry66
- Manager13
- Senior7
- Director1
- Other1
- Intern1
All Ucsf Medical Center employees
Showing 51–75 of 87, verified profiles first.
| Name | Contact |
|---|---|
Bob SullivanAnalyst | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |
Herb HapinAA3 | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |
Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) | |
Gaurav SetiaProsthodontist/Dentist | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |
Jennifer ChenNeurologist | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |
Maureen SerranoOutpatient Coder | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |
Janna HuangClinical Research & Job Shadowing | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |
Katie PetersPeds Heart Ctr- Outpt Nurse Coordinator | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |
Lauren RockfordStaff RN | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |
Maria LomaxHospital Unit Service Coordinator Lll | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |
Shaoli TanRadiologic Technologist | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |
Chris MetchnikoffMedical Student | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |
Cy CosperDatabase Analyst | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |
Mercedes LeonMedical Administrative Assistante | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |
Paula GrossAnalyst, III | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |
Suzanne O'TooleUnit Coordinator | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |
Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) | |
Janice FiguracionPharmacy Technician | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |
Antoinette GutierrezPractice Assistant | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |
Yuka KakinumaNurse | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |
Ralph WangAssociate Professor | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |
Priscila NadonzaPatient Care Assistant | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |
Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) | |
Candy BurfictAnalyst I | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |
Scott FieldsPharmacist | Business email on file at ucsfmedctr.org (hidden) |