University of California Davis employees · page 4
- ucdavis.edu
- 169 contacts
- Mostly in Sacramento, United States
EducationInformation TechnologyEngineering
BuyRealClients lists 169 contacts at University of California Davis, with the largest group in Sacramento, United States. 13 have a verified business email and 6 have a direct phone number on file. Most profiles work in education, information technology and engineering. Contact details are masked below; reveal any email or phone for 1 credit.
- Contacts
- 169
- Verified profiles
- 14
- Verified email or direct dial
- Verified emails
- 13
- 8%
- Direct dials
- 6
- 4%
Seniority breakdown
- Entry138
- Manager13
- Director8
- Senior5
- Other2
- VP1
- C-Suite1
- Intern1
All University of California Davis employees
Showing 76–100 of 169, verified profiles first.
| Name | Contact |
|---|---|
Richart HarperFaculty | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Xia LiPostdoc | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Imani KeelingStudent | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Lisa PapagniAssistant Director | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Elizabeth FoutsResearch Assistant | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Nate PotterFirefighter | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Exie AdamsCultural Programmer | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Josh HanoshTeaching Assistant | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Denise BrayAdmin Asst | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Rita Boyes4-H Program Representative | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Bruce WyattRet | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Mark HylandCounselling Psychologist | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Ursula SelbyNeurobiology, Physiology & Behavior Undergrad Student | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Heather McEligotStaff Reseach Associate | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Saline MooreAssistant II UCDMC Pharmacy Administration | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Diane MetzNutrition, Family and Consumer Science Advisor, Emeritus | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Edmund BernauerProfessor | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Julie LuuPostdoctoral Fellow | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Sawsan YamoutResident | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Signe WettelandProgram Administrator | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) | |
Narine YegiyanAssistant Professor | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Li ChenPh.D Studant | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Susan DonohueEducator | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |
Mia CoteroStudent | Business email on file at ucdavis.edu (hidden) |