University of Southern California employees · page 3
- usc.edu
- 218 contacts
- Mostly in Los Angeles, United States
EducationEngineeringInformation Technology
BuyRealClients lists 218 contacts at University of Southern California, with the largest group in Los Angeles, United States. 38 have a verified business email and 24 have a direct phone number on file. Most profiles work in education, engineering and information technology. Contact details are masked below; reveal any email or phone for 1 credit.
- Contacts
- 218
- Verified profiles
- 39
- Verified email or direct dial
- Verified emails
- 38
- 17%
- Direct dials
- 24
- 11%
Seniority breakdown
- Entry163
- Director25
- Manager16
- Other8
- Senior3
- Partner2
- Head1
- C-Suite1
- Intern1
All University of Southern California employees
Showing 51–75 of 218, verified profiles first.
| Name | Contact |
|---|---|
Everaldo LermaDirector Programa | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Olabisi CarrAssociate Director of Alumni Relations | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Stewart UyedaManager, Data Architecture and Design | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
David TealKitchen Manager / Executive Chef | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Usc NycGuest Services Manager | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Patti TranProject Manager | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Maybelyn DinoAccounting/Finance Manager | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Mike MinnetiSimulation Specialist/ Lab Manager | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Holly JohnsonProject Manager | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Tina SilvaInstructional Lab Manager | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
William WiseMechanical Manager | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Josie AmescuaAccounting Financial Manager | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Elza DemirchyanLab Manager | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Swindle KathyManager Material Logistics | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Janice McVeighSenior Instructor in Voice | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Gino InAssistant Professor | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Bret NielsenAdjunct Professor | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Michael TienTeaching Assistant | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Tuan HoangLecturer, Biomedical Engineering | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Tien LeDean'S Diversity Taskforce | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Selo ImrohorogluProfessor of Finance and Business Economics | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Juliet MussoHouston Flournoy Professor of State Government | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Alexis HoffenbergBusiness Exchange Student | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Kerresa RobinsonGraduate Research Assistant | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |
Aner ZhouStudent | Business email on file at usc.edu (hidden) |