Yale New Haven Hospital employees · page 3
- ynhh.org
- 92 contacts
- Mostly in New York, United States
Information TechnologyArts and DesignBusiness Development
BuyRealClients lists 92 contacts at Yale New Haven Hospital, with the largest group in New York, United States. 2 have a verified business email and 1 have a direct phone number on file. Most profiles work in information technology, arts and design and business development. Contact details are masked below; reveal any email or phone for 1 credit.
- Contacts
- 92
- Verified profiles
- 2
- Verified email or direct dial
- Verified emails
- 2
- 2%
- Direct dials
- 1
- 1%
Seniority breakdown
- Entry80
- Manager7
- Senior3
- VP2
- Intern1
All Yale New Haven Hospital employees
Showing 51–75 of 92, verified profiles first.
| Name | Contact |
|---|---|
Roberto CaicedoCentral Communications Officer | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Tyresius SmithInstrument Tech | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Mir ChowdhuryChief Sonographer/Coordinator | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Anne BonvisoRegistered Nurse | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Carol Parker-StrongAccount Analyst | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Coretha ThomasMammogrpher | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Christine NemecCoding Specialist | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Glenda AlamoPCA | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Erin LevisonRtr | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Kimberly VaccinoRegistered Nurse | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Stamfield GeorgeEpic Go-Live Activation Support | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Diana EnglishFellow Gynecologic Oncology | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) | |
Gise GonzalezParent Educator | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Roggie RichardsonBusiness Associate 2 | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Joseph PanzaSupply Tech | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Kristin BlatchleySupply Inventory Assistant Coordinator | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Ming-Li WangTrauma/Surgical Critical Care Fellow | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Kamal RoopchandPerfusionist | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Jackie AntunesMammography Technical Associate | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Gillian LevyPathology Resident | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) | |
Aunt JoExecutive Secretary | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Charmaine SlaterRegistered Nurse | Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |
Business email on file at ynhh.org (hidden) |